The Hitts of Mississippi and related families

Ider Berneice TabbAge: 72 years19011973

Name
Ider Berneice Tabb
Birth January 3, 1901

Alias

Death of a husbandClyde Chester Gary
February 7, 1966 (Age 65 years)

Death June 13, 1973 (Age 72 years)

Burial
Family with Clyde Chester Gary - View this family
husband
herself
son
Private