The Hitts of Mississippi and related families

Sarah MooreAge: 65 years17451810

Name
Sarah Moore
Birth 1745

Alias

MarriageAlexander PowerView this family
1765 (Age 20 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Alexander Power Jr.
1765 (Age 20 years)
Death of a husbandAlexander Power
1810 (on the date of death)
Death
Age: 65
1810 (Age 65 years)